Make your own free website on Tripod.com



S.K.U. Vitals
Scotty's KISS Universe





ACE

Ace Frehley
-
Real name: Paul Daniel Frehley
Birthplace: Bronx, NY
Birth date: April 27, 1951
Height: 6'0"
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Stage Image: Space Traveler
Instrument: Lead Guitar


GENE

GENE SIMMONS
-
Real name: Eugene Klein
Birth Place: Haifa, Israel
Birth date: August 25, 1949
Height: 6'2"
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Stage Image: The Demon
Instrument: Bass


PAUL

PAUL STANLEY
-
Real name: Stanley Harvey Eisen
Birthplace: Queens, NY
Birth date: January 20, 1952
Height: 5'10"
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Stage Image:Starchild
Instrument: Rhythm/Lead guitar


PETER

PETER CRISS
-
Real name: Peter George Criscoula III
Birthplace: Brooklyn, NY
Birth date: December 20, 1947
Height: 5'9"
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Stage Image: The Cat
Instrument : Drums


ERIC CARR
ERIC CARR

ERIC CARR
-
Real name: Paul Charles Caravello
Birthplace: Brooklyn, NY
Birth date: July 12, 1950
Height: 5'7"
Hair:Brown
Eyes: Brown
Stage Image: The Fox Stage
Instrument: Drums


VINNIE

VINNIE VINCENT
-
Real name: Vincent Cusano
Birthplace: Connecticut, CT
Birth date: August 6, 1952
Height:5'9"
Hair:Brown;
Eyes: Brown
Stage Image: Egyptian Warrior
Instrument: Lead Guitar


MARK

MARK ST. JOHN
-
Real name: Mark Norton
Birthplace: Anaheim, CA
Birth date: February 7, 1956
Height:5'10"
Hair: Brown;
Eyes: Brown
Instrument: Lead Guitar


BRUCE

BRUCE KULICK
-
Real name: Bruce Kulick
Birthplace:Brooklyn, NY
Birth date: December 12, 1953
Height:6'2"
Hair: Brown;
Eyes: Brown
Instrument: Lead Guitar


ERIC

ERIC SINGER
-
Real name: Eric Mensinger
Birthplace: Cleveland, OH
Birth date: May 12, 1958
Height:5'9"
Hair: Blond;
Eyes: ??
Instrument: Drums


LinkBuddies HomeClick this image for details.
Bring The World To Your Web Page


Go Home! Current KISS News! Lot's 'O' KISS Images! Lot's of KISS links!